Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 6. závodu - kategorie dívek

7. 6. 2011

PLAVECKO-BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR

6. ZÁVOD

 

  Kategorie D  
  Mistrovství PRAHY    
Pořadí Jméno BODY Škola
1 Krejčí Kateřina 100 TGM Nám. Čes. povstání
2 Vincencová Ester 99 Štěpánská
3 Svobodová Adéla 98 Drtinova
4 Thímová Kateřina 97 Nedvědovo nám.
5 Kopecká Anna-Marie 96 Marjánka
6 Budínová Klára 95 Červený vrch
7 Štěrbová Saša 94 Nedvědovo nám.
8 Toperczerová Barbora 93 Nedvědovo nám.
9 Matoušková Kristýna 92 Červený vrch
10 Mullerová Natálie 91 Bronzová
11 Bubníková Anežka 90 Gen. Janouška
12 Matoušková Karolína 89 Sázavská
13 Langmayerová Lenka 88 Sázavská
14 Budilová Kristýna 87 Nedvědovo nám.
15 Vebrová Berenika 86 Nedvědovo nám.
16 Křenková Lucie 85 Slovenská
17 Čabelková Lenka 84 TGM Ortenovo nám.
18 Nevosadová Šárka 83 Prof. O. Chlupa
19 Nováková Kateřina 82 Gen. Janouška
20 Burgerová Lucie 81 Slovenská
21 Bukričová Marie 80 Slovenská
       
       
       
  Kategorie E  
  Mistrovství PRAHY    
Pořadí Jméno BODY Škola
1 Stárová Antonie 100 Marjánka
2 Aulichová Veronika 99 Červený vrch
3 Horská Kristýna 98 Sázavská
4 Švehlová Veronika 97 Bronzová
5 Rowlandová Nicol 96 Drtinova
6 Burešová Jana 95 Drtinova
7 Illnerová Kateřina 94 Červený vrch
8 Hošková Zdeňka 93 U Vršovického nádr.
9 Laštovičková Andrea 92 Prof. O. Chlupa
10 Kosťová Natálie 91 U Vršovického nádr.
11 Skýpalová Sofie 90 Drtinova
12 Křížová Barbora 89 Sázavská
13 Ditrichová Sára 88 Drtinova
14 Perglerová Michalela 87 TGM Ortenovo nám.
15 Meisnerová Kateřina 86 TGM Ortenovo nám.
16 Fialová Julie 85 Slovenská
17 Jedličková Petra 84 Gen. Janouška
       
       
       
  Kategorie F  
  Mistrovství PRAHY    
Pořadí Jméno BODY Škola
1 Zimovjanová Tereza 100 Nedvědovo nám.
2 Procházková Michaela 99 Nedvědovo nám.
3 Štěchová Andrea 98 Sázavská
4 Komárková Kateřina 97 Nedvědovo nám.
5 Pačuková Nikola 96 Sázavská
6 Tokareva Alena 95 U Vršovického nádr.
7 Krejčová Julie 94 Sázavská
8 Čermáková Kristýna 93 Sázavská
9 Klementová Hana 92 TGM Ortenovo nám.
10 Váňová Tereza 91 Slovenská
11 Šíchová Aneta 90 TGM Ortenovo nám.
15 Přibylová Tereza DIS Bronzová