Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky 5. závodu - kategorie dívek

15. 5. 2011

PLAVECKO-BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR 2010 - 2011

5. závod

Kategorie dívek

 

  Kategorie   D
       
Pořadí Jméno BODY Škola
1 Švábíková Amálie 100 Filosofská
2 Vincencová Ester 99 Štěpánská
3 Pelantová Karolína 98 Filosofská
4 Vacková Kateřina 97 Nedvědovo nám.
5 Toperczerová Barbora 96 Nedvědovo nám.
6 Čermáková Zuzana 95 Filosofská
7 Kopecká Anna-Marie 94 Marjánka
8 Silvie Chlumcová 93 Ladislava Coňka
9 Hilbertová Sarah 92 Mendíků
10 Mullerová Natálie 91 Bronzová
11 Fetterová Anna 90 Filosofská
12 Matoušková Karolína 89 Sázavská
13 Šámalová Pavlína 88 Ladislava Coňka
14 Klauzová Tereza 87 Prof. O. Chlupa
15 Dohnalová Barbora 86 Prof. O. Chlupa
16 Doubková Kateřina 85 Sázavská
17 Langmayerová Lenka 84 Sázavská
18 Křenková Luie 83 Slovenská
19 Vacková Kateřina 82 Gen. Janouška
20 Plevová Michaela 81 Filosofská
21 Nemešová Dominika 80 Filosofská
22 Krunclová Valerie 79 Slovenská
23 Slavíková Lucie 78 Nedvědovo nám.
24 Bundilová Kristýna 77 Nedvědovo nám.
25 Čabelková Lenka 76 TGM Ortenovo nám.
26 Sofie Fialová 75 Ladislava Coňka
27 Koutová Kristýna 74 Mendíků
28 Pešlová Berenika 73 Slovenská
29 Holubová Natálie 72 Slovenská
30 Burgerová Lucie 71 Slovenská
       
       
       
  Kategorie   E
       
Pořadí Jméno BODY Škola
1 Horská Kristýna 100 Sázavská
2 Kovářová Tereza 99 Filosofská
3 Vávrová Ivana 98 Filosofská
4 Švehlová Veronika 97 Bronzová
5 Burešová Jana 96 Drtinova
6 Jakoubková Kateřina 95 Filosofská
7 Suková Anna 94 Jílovská
8 Jarošová Michaela 93 Bratří Venclíků
9 Hošková Zdenka 92 U Vršovického nádr.
10 Malá Kateřina 91 Slovenská
11 Šťovíčková Anna 90 Bratří Venclíků
12 Kosťová Natálie 89 U Vršovického nádr.
13 Hošková Denisa 88 Bratří Venclíků
14 Kučerová Nikola 87 Gen. Janouška
15 Bachtíková Jana 86 Sázavská
16 Procházková Lucie 85 Filosofská
17 Skýpalová Sofie 84 Drtinova
18 Reinischová Kristýna 83 Jílovská
19 Matysová Lucie 82 Sázavská
20 Perglerová Michaela 81 TGM Ortenovo nám.
21 Hasl Amanda 80 Marjánka
22 Fialová Julie 79 Slovenská
23 Jedličková Petra 78 Gen. Janouška
24 Jedličková Anna 77 Slovenská
       
       
       
  Kategorie   F
       
Pořadí Jméno BODY Škola
1 Zimovjanová Tereza 100 Nedvědovo nám.
2 Procházková Michaela 99 Nedvědovo nám.
3 Churá Pavla 98 Sázavská
4 Štěchrová Eliška 97 Mendíků
5 Řeháková Diana 96 Bratří Venclíků
6 Svárovská Lada 95 Filosofská
7 Halčáková Barbora 94 Bratří Venclíků
8 Janoušová Kristýna 93 Filosofská
9 Štěchová Andrea 92 Sázavská
10 Šapošnikov Anastáze 91 Bronzová
11 Keslová Tereza 90 Bronzová
12 Smutná Andrea 89 Bratří Venclíků
13 Slezáková Anna 88 Filosofská
14 Tokareva Alena 87 U Vršovického nádr.
15 Tůmová Natálie 86 Drtinova
16 Hromadová Alice 85 Mendíků
17 Muhelbererová Lenka 84 Drtinova