Výsledky 3. závodu - chlapci
Výsledky 3. závodu
Plavecko-běžecký pohár 2010 - 2011
Kategorie chlapců
Kategorie | A | ||
Pořadí | Jméno | BODY | |
1. | Boudník Michal | 100 | |
2. | Merta Vilém | 99 | |
3. | Švehlík | 98 | |
4. | Klubal Dominik | 97 | |
5. | Jiřička Tomáš | 96 | |
6. | Boďa Tomáš | 95 | |
7. | Krakl František | 94 | |
8. | Tajbl Tadeáš | 93 | |
9. | Polák Filip | 92 | |
10. | Stárek Samuel | 91 | |
11. | Uhlík Jan | 90 | |
12. | Groschl Lukáš | 89 | |
13. | Vrána Lukáš | 88 | |
14. | Šustek František | 87 | |
15. | Blahut Petr | 86 | |
16. | Semerád Jan | 85 | |
17. | Růžička Ondřej | DIS | |
Kategorie | B | ||
Pořadí | Jméno | BODY | |
1. | Bláha Michael | 100 | |
2. | Středa Daniel | 99 | |
3. | Stibor David | 98 | |
4. | Cibulka Petr | 97 | |
5. | Spudil Martin | 96 | |
6. | Kopecký Jan-Jakub | 95 | |
7. | Mrkvička Tobias | 94 | |
8. | Rambousek Petr | 93 | |
9. | Sommer Dominik | 92 | |
10. | Vrbický Damián | 91 | |
11. | Zorkler Evžen | 90 | |
12. | Rohlík David | 89 | |
13. | Bocan Viktor | 88 | |
14. | Rohlík Adam | 87 | |
15. | Jirota Martin | 86 | |
16. | Blažek Matěj | 85 | |
17. | Kotek František | 84 | |
18. | Pejsar Daniel | 83 | |
19. | Minster Filip | 82 | |
20. | Kuzin Alexandr | 81 | |
21. | Kozubek Tomáš | 80 | |
22. | Filip Tomáš | 79 | |
23. | Švanda Matěj | 78 | |
24. | Všetečka Jan | 77 | |
25. | Hron Jiří | 76 | |
26. | Zrna Adam | 75 | |
27. | Tůša Roman | 74 | |
28. | Nam Trong Vu (Honzík) | 73 | |
29. | Čechák Jakub | 72 | |
30. | Pražan Tomáš | 71 | |
31. | Klepáč Bohumil | 70 | |
32. | Bireš Matěj | 69 | |
33. | Simon Lukáš | 68 | |
34. | Antušek Jakub | 67 | |
Kategorie | C | ||
Pořadí | Jméno | BODY | |
1. | Jiroušek Jakub | 100 | |
2. | Novák Filip | 99 | |
3. | Illner Vojtěch | 98 | |
4. | Skřivánek Martin | 97 | |
5. | Vladyka Matěj | 96 | |
6. | Vladyka Lukáš | 95 | |
7. | Klaus Martin | 94 | |
8. | Lamacz Patrik | 93 | |
9. | Bílka Martin | 92 | |
10. | Cingroš Patrik | 91 | |
11. | Švestka Zdeněk | 90 | |
12. | Svoboda Dominik | 89 | |
13. | Šorm Ondřej | 88 | |
14. | Březina David | 87 | |
15. | Kočí Václav | 86 | |
16. | Skopový Milan | 85 | |
17. | Pislaru Konstantin | 84 | |
18. | Zlámal Oliver | 83 | |
19. | Weis Jakub | 82 | |
20. | Bílka Lukáš | 81 | |
21. | Káš Robert | 80 | |
22. | Kuchta Jan | 79 | |
23. | Holan Vladimír | mimo soutěž | |
24. | Papež Miroslav | 78 | |
25. | Slanina Zdeněk | 77 | |
26. | Bouška David | 76 | |
27. | Lesyuk Rostislav | 75 | |