Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


CELKOVÉ VÝSLEDKY - dívky 6. - 7. třída

3. 11. 2011

  Kategorie E              
    1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.  
    závod závod závod závod závod závod závod CELKEM
Poř.                
1. Krejčí Kateřina 99 100           199
2. Pojezná Anna 100 99           199
3. Ksandrová Barbora 97 95           192
4. Jarošová Michaela 89 92           181
5. Šťovíčková Anna 91 90           181
6. Štěrbová Alexandra 86 91           177
7. Krunclová Valerie 85 89           174
8. Ditrichová Sára 73 85           158
9. Kabátová Kateřina 71 86           157
10. Havelková Michaea 66 83           149
11. Fialová Julie 61 81           142
12. Treglerová Michaela   98           98
13. Vlachová Radka 98             98
14. Švábíková Amálie   97           97
15. Bičišťová Julie   96           96
16. Půhonová Natálie 96             96
17. Svobodová Eliška 95             95
18. Čemáková Adéla   94           94
19. Zmrzlá Vendula 94             94
20. Jirsová Emma 93             93
21. Vacková Kateřina   93           93
22. Stehlíková Sára 92             92
23. Skypalová Sophie 90             90
24. Kratochvílová Martina   88           88
25. Uyaniková Ebru 88             88
26. Cikánková Karolína   87           87
27. Klauzová Tereza 87             87
28. Jakoubková Kateřina 84             84
29. Kaněrová Michaela   84           84
30. Kučerová Nikole 83             83
31. Fetterová Anna 82             82
32. Tomanová Karolína   82           82
33. Thímová Tereza 81             81
34. Bachtíková Jana 80             80
35. Pešlová Berenika    80           80
36. Neumanová Dominika 79             79
37. Dujakovic Vendula 78             78
38. Doubková Kateřina 77             77
39. Fuani Karla 76             76
40. Šťastná Helena 75             75
41. Podsudnevskaja Elizabeth 74             74
42. Šulcová Anna 72             72
43. Dohnalová Barbora 70             70
44. Cichrová Michaela 69             69
45. Šeráková Tereza 68             68
46. Mazurová Marie 67             67
47. Plevová Michaela 65             65
48. Dzuriková Kamila 64             64
49. Křenková Lucie 63             63
50. Prokopová Bára 62             62
51. Felixová Mariana DNF             DNF
52. Sobíšková Renata DNF             DNF