Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kategorie C (chlapci 8. - 9. třída)

27. 5. 2010

 

  PLAVECKO-BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR 2010 - 2011  
                   
  Kategorie C              
                   
    1.závod 2.závod 3.závod 4.závod 5.závod 6.závod 7.závod CELKEM
Poř.                
1. Šorm Ondřej 88 93 88 98 93 89   549
2. Bílka Martin 83 90 92 96 82 92   535
3. Káš Robert 77 82 80 86 73 78   476
4. Skřivánek Martin 92 96 97   94 94   473
5. Lamacz Patrik 81 95 93 99 95     463
6. Zlámal Oliver 80 84 83 94 84     425
7. Svoboda Dominik 82 94 89   97     362
8. Skopový Milan 91 91 85   79     346
9. Kočí Václav   92 86 87 71     336
10. Hubina Lukáš 100       100 100   300
11. Jiroušek Jakub     100 100   99   299
12. Sýs Stanislav 99       96 98   293
13. Cingroš Patrik     91   90 79   260
14. Morgenstern Ladislav 94       85 80   259
15. Chrpa Vít       90 78 85   253
16. Novák Filip   100 99         199
17. Vinický Jan   99     99     198
18. Illner Vojtěch     98     96   194
19. Grund Roman 89 97           186
20. Vaňuga Ondrej 93       92     185
21. Natov Radim 87     97       184
22. Vladyka Lukáš     95 89       184
23. Vojta Stanislav       92 88     180
24. Kotulan Jakub         89 90   179
25. Březina David     87 91       178
26. Nekola Pavel 85 89           174
27. Fedorov Michal   88     76     164
28. Vedral Jan 79 85           164
29. Černý Petr   77       86   163
30. Jandejsek Šimon 76     85       161
31. Bouška David     76 84       160
32. Šimáně Michal   73     72     145
33. Dračka Stanislav   98           98
34. Pechar Jiří         98     98
35. Sommer Vojtěch 98             98
36. Holub Aleš 97             97
37. Němec Patrick           97   97
38. Kamisarau Alexandr 96             96
39. Vladyka Matěj     96         96
40. Cabadaj Tomáš           95   95
41. Dutka Marek       95       95
42. Procházka Filip 95             95
43. Klaus Martin     94         94
44. Neuman Martin           93   93
45. Vachoušek Melvin       93       93
46. Kouřil Filip         91     91
47. Lenský Lukáš           91   91
48. Pavlov Lukáš 90             90
49. Švestka Zdeněk     90         90
50. Hendrych David       88       88
51. Kubeš Jiří           88   88
52. Labský Lukáš         87     87
53. Pazourek Tomáš           87   87
54. Stejskal Tomáš   87           87
55. Bartoš Ondřej         86     86
56. Juzek Jan 86             86
57. Stanislav Vojtěch   86           86
58. Ayoub Adam           84   84
59. Hajer Marek 84             84
60. Pislaru Konstantin     84         84
61. Slabák Pavel   83           83
62. Slavíček Oskar         83     83
63. Valagianis Andrea           83   83
64. Pulkrab Matěj           82   82
65. Weis Jakub     82         82
66. Bílka Lukáš     81         81
67. Knytl Václav           81   81
68. Prušvic Lukáš   81           81
69. Trnka Filip         81     81
70. Hulinský Petr         80     80
71. Jahoda Patrik   80           80
72. Jíše David   79           79
73. Kuchta Jan     79         79
74. Boltík Pavel   78           78
75. Mazur Jan 78             78
76. Papež Miroslav     78         78
77. Brabec Antonín           77   77
78. Slanina Zdeněk     77         77
79. Stratil Miroslav   76           76
80. Černý Marek 75             75
81. Lesyuk Rostislav     75         75
82. Palacký David   75           75
83. Svatý David         75     75
84. Havránek Dominik         74     74
85. Jantač Petr 74             74
86. Nagy Jan   74           74
87. Říha Jan   72           72
88. Arslanturk Jan   71           71
89. Kofránek Kevin         71     71
90. Knepr David   70           70
91. Tancož Pavel   69           69
92. Arnolt Lukáš   DIS           0
93. Koleský Nikola DIS             0
94. Kořínek Jan       DIS       0